Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, KENNINGTON GROVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 1SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,000
-8.7%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+147.6%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,995
Sold on 4 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 1SX
← Back to All Properties