Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, LOWER FURNEY CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£161,000
+33.1%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+0.9%
Sold on 28 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+126.3%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 6 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6XQ
← Back to All Properties