Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
711, AIRPOINT, SKYPARK ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+235.6%
Price Change
+£175,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+235.6%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£175,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 28 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3NQ
← Back to All Properties