36, CRAWLEY DOWN ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

RH19 2PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£595,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.0%
Price Change
+£370,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£595,000+165.0%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£370,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,500+120.1%
Sold on 15 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 16 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1