Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CELANDINE GROVE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 4EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£374,950
Last Sold Price
6 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£139,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£374,950
+59.6%
Sold on 6 November 2014
Detached
+£139,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+18.4%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,500
Sold on 18 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 4EE
← Back to All Properties