Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SADDLERS MEWS, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 5LN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,000
+7.2%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£235,000
+24.3%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,000
+15.6%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,500
-20.2%
Sold on 21 December 2010
Terraced
-£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+5.1%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 5LN
← Back to All Properties