Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ST DAVIDS ROAD, EAST COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO32 6ED
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,500
+18.7%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,500
+22.8%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
+£27,795 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,705
+13.7%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
+£14,705 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+219.4%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO32 6ED
← Back to All Properties