Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, KIRKBY STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 7TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+100.0%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+8.7%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 7TT
← Back to All Properties