21, LANGHAM HOUSE, MILL STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 2NA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+352.8%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+352.8%
Sold on 17 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£26,500-10.2%
Sold on 13 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500+16.8%
Sold on 14 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,250
Sold on 1 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1