Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, RICHMOND ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 5EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.7%
Price Change
+£176,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£370,000
+90.7%
Sold on 15 October 2020
Terraced
+£176,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
+57.1%
Sold on 14 February 2005
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+252.9%
Sold on 24 April 2002
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 22 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 5EW
← Back to All Properties