46, ST MARYS ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M28 3RF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.1%
Price Change
+£52,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£98,000+115.1%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,550+78.6%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1