Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WINDMILL LANE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£159,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+39.7%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Detached
+£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£401,000
+49.6%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£268,000
+53.1%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 29 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2RD
← Back to All Properties