FURZEFIELD FARM, FURZEFIELD AVENUE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN3 0LD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,480,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.0%
Price Change
+£868,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,480,000+142.0%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£868,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£611,500
Sold on 3 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1