60, ABBOT MEADOW, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR1 9JX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£397,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.8%
Price Change
+£201,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£397,500+102.8%
Sold on 29 June 2022
Detached
+£201,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,000
Sold on 5 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1