Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, TURNSTONE HOUSE, 49, MILLWARD DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK2 2BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.8%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
-13.8%
Sold on 5 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+31.1%
Sold on 29 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,995
Sold on 11 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK2 2BX
← Back to All Properties