Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, RAYLEIGH STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 7JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,950
Last Sold Price
7 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,950
+200.4%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 20 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 7JR
← Back to All Properties