Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, REGINA AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 8TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+48.0%
Sold on 16 June 2021
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+34.5%
Sold on 19 November 2007
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950
+165.6%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Terraced
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 8TH
← Back to All Properties