Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, GRAFTON ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
28 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,995
+38.9%
Sold on 28 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 18 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0HT
← Back to All Properties