Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, HIGHAM LANE, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN10 4BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,100,000
+18.9%
Sold on 20 April 2022
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£925,000
+36.7%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Detached
+£248,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£676,500
-3.4%
Sold on 5 July 2012
Detached
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£700,000
Sold on 27 June 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN10 4BW
← Back to All Properties