Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, NEW FOREST ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 1TR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.0%
Price Change
+£59,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£104,000
+135.0%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£59,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,250
Sold on 28 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 1TR
← Back to All Properties