16, WESTFIELD ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 3RU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+9.4%
Sold on 7 July 2020
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950+15.9%
Sold on 12 May 2016
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+43.0%
Sold on 21 July 2014
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1