Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WARGROVE DRIVE, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£243,500
+20.0%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0DU
← Back to All Properties