Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HEATHDENE MANOR, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 4PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
+1.9%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+34.7%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950
+32.2%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 21 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 4PZ
← Back to All Properties