105, SANDY PARK ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 3PG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£313,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.5%
Price Change
+£203,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£313,000+184.5%
Sold on 10 May 2023
Terraced
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 15 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1