71, GLADSTONE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 7EG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+507.1%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+507.1%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1