Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WYBERTON LOW ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 7RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+22.7%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
-4.1%
Sold on 12 May 2014
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 28 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 7RF
← Back to All Properties