71, SELBROOKE CRESCENT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS16 2PR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.0%
Price Change
+£169,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+129.0%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,000+72.4%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000+33.3%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+26.8%
Sold on 23 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 21 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1