Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19A, CRANFLEET WAY, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£118,000
+18.1%
Sold on 27 November 2014
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+61.2%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 29 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3RJ
← Back to All Properties