Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CLARENCE ROAD, VENTNOR, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO38 3BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+26.1%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+157.8%
Sold on 6 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 1 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO38 3BY
← Back to All Properties