151, DOULTON CLOSE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM17 9RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.6%
Price Change
+£178,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£380,000+88.6%
Sold on 19 September 2022
Terraced
+£178,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,500+56.2%
Sold on 28 July 2003
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1