Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, TREEN CLOSE, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4UU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
13 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£108,500
+44.7%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+56.4%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4UU
← Back to All Properties