Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CHIPPENDALE STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 1HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,250
Last Sold Price
30 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£71,251 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£196,250
+57.0%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Terraced
+£71,251 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,999
+290.6%
Sold on 23 January 2014
Terraced
+£92,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 7 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 1HB
← Back to All Properties