Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, CHARLES HAYWARD DRIVE, WOLVERHAMPTON, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
WV4 6GB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,000
+3.7%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,950
+15.0%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 26 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV4 6GB
← Back to All Properties