39, MANCHESTER DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 3HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.7%
Price Change
+£223,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£385,000+137.7%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£223,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000+179.3%
Sold on 17 January 2007
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1