Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CHURCH FARM CLOSE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE24 5SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£143,000
+95.9%
Sold on 16 July 2018
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
+25.9%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 February 1999
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 2 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE24 5SQ
← Back to All Properties