FLAT 69, KENNETT COURT, OAKLEIGH CLOSE, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT

BR8 7WP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.5%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£212,000+158.5%
Sold on 16 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000-0.5%
Sold on 12 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,450
Sold on 28 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1