Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FULLINGS, 22, OAKHILL DRIVE, WELWYN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL6 9NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,447,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+253.0%
Price Change
+£1,037,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,447,500
+253.0%
Sold on 5 January 2024
Detached
+£1,037,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£410,000
Sold on 5 June 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL6 9NW
← Back to All Properties