23, JUNCTION ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR3 2JQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£214,250
Last Sold Price
16 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£79,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£214,250+59.3%
Sold on 16 December 2025
Terraced
+£79,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,500+136.0%
Sold on 3 February 2015
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000+39.0%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+43.9%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 12 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1