BEECH CLOSE, OLD MELTON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG12 5NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,260,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.0%
Price Change
+£810,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,260,000+180.0%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Detached
+£810,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000-33.3%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Detached
-£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£675,000
Sold on 25 September 2007
Detached
Sale #1