Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, HOMEDOVE HOUSE, BLUNDELLSANDS ROAD EAST, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 8XB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,000
+43.5%
Sold on 12 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+49.9%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+5.3%
Sold on 12 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 8XB
← Back to All Properties