Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, GREEN GLADE, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 7LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£525,000
+11.7%
Sold on 22 October 2020
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£470,000
+88.0%
Sold on 28 August 2019
Terraced
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+26.9%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,000
Sold on 15 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 7LZ
← Back to All Properties