6, HARLESTONE CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 4DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+235.7%
Price Change
+£165,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+235.7%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£165,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995+11.1%
Sold on 1 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1