Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FRODEN BROOK, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM11 2TW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+54.2%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,500
+36.7%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+31.7%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+40.0%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM11 2TW
← Back to All Properties