9, SOUTHEY CLOSE, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 4YW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.8%
Price Change
+£191,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£375,000+103.8%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000+6.7%
Sold on 29 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+263.2%
Sold on 25 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 11 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1