Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, CUBLANDS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7TS
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2015
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
+19.1%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£157,000
-0.6%
Sold on 23 September 2010
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£158,000
+6.8%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
+75.1%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,500
+24.3%
Sold on 25 January 2001
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+36.1%
Sold on 23 June 1999
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 6 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7TS
← Back to All Properties