Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ALLDIS STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,000
+0.8%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+20.9%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+0.0%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7PA
← Back to All Properties