Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CROSSKIRK ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+25.0%
Sold on 25 June 2007
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+40.7%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+35.8%
Sold on 18 September 2001
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 20 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0RS
← Back to All Properties