Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, BERWICK AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 3AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£305,000
+10.9%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£274,950
+27.9%
Sold on 18 May 2017
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,950
+38.7%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 3AT
← Back to All Properties