Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, BENSKIN ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 0HW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+553.3%
Price Change
+£332,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£392,000
+553.3%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Terraced
+£332,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 0HW
← Back to All Properties