168, WEST ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.5%
Price Change
+£68,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£121,000+128.5%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950+194.2%
Sold on 16 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1